Hofschlachterei Muhs
Im Dorfe 4
24217 Krummbek
Alter Pfarrhof
Schulstrasse 12
18510 Elmenhorst
Rolker Obstbau GbR
Osterladekop 5
21635 Jork
Medewege
Hauptstr. 15
19055 Schwerin
Claudia Schäfer & Steffen Honzera
Ringstraße 28
17168 Vietschow
www.schafscheune.de
Mühlenbäckerei Medewege
Haupststr. 16
19055 Schwerin
Café
Neue Werderstraße 42
18057 Rostock
Tannenburger Weg 1
19071 Grambow
Hauptstr. 15
Medewege
19055 Schwerin
Lindenstr. 1
23948 Stellshagen
Damshagen
Stefan Funke
Stücker Str. 16
19073 Dümmer
Kranichhof Bantin
Up den Kamp 8
19246 Bantin
Zarrentin
Dorfstr. 5
23923 Schönberg
Mühlenhof Altkalen e.V.
17179 Altkalen
Kalkhorster Str. 37
23948 Hoher Schönberg
Kalkhorst
Hans Kampe
Bretwischer Biogemüse
Mühlenweg 6
18516 Süderholz
Gesellschaft für Gesundheit und Pädagogik mbH
Arbeitstagesstätte "In der Lehmkuhl"
Warnemünder Straße 8b
18146 Rostock-Markgrafenheide
Spargel- u. Erdbeerhof Schütte
Dörpel 1
49406 Eydelstedt
Schlachterei Burmeister
Westermarkt 3
25884 Viöl
Söth’s Bioland
Hauptstr. 64
25885 Ahrenviöl
R. Milthaler
Hof Görrisau
Bollingstedter Weg 5
24887 Silberstedt
Christiansens Biolandhof
Kamper Weg 6
24887 Esperstoftfeld
Hofkäserei Backensholz
Schwabstedter Damm 8
25885 Oster-Ohrstedt
Ostenfelder Meierei
Zur Meierei 1
25872 Ostenfeld
Gut Rosenkrantz
Oderstr. 45
24539 Neumünster
Gläserne Meierei
Meiereiweg 1
19217 Dechow
Hof zur Sude
H.-J. Schäfer
Zur Sude 4
19075 Krumbeck
Obstbau Medewege
Hauptstr. 20
19055 Schwerin
Sanddorn-Storchennest
Friedrich-Naumann-Allee 26
19288 Ludwigslust
Ludwigsluster Fleischwaren
Bauernallee 9
19288 Ludwigslust
Naturverbund Müritz
Dudel 20
17207 Bollewick
Reinhard Wittwer
Gemüsehof Bastorf
Kastanienweg 24
18230 Bastorf
Brack Kaffeerösterei
Reuterstr. 1A
18211 Admannshagen-Bargeshagen
Brinkmann & Lamp GbR
Kritzmoer Weg 1-2
18198 Stäbelow
Hufe 8
Dorfstr. 35
18246 Selow
Olivero Feinkost
Lagerstr. 11a
18273 Güstrow
Bio-Wildhof Zacharias
Mühlenstr. 20
18279 Lalendorf OT Mamerow
Karl Prütting
Krummenhagener Str. 33
18442 Krummenhagen
hof-steinreich@t-online.de
Hof Zandershagen
Dorfstr. 20
18461 Richtenberg
Ziegenhof Sievertshagen
Dorfstr. 40
18510 Sievertshagen
SOS-Dorf Hohenwieden
Hohenwieden 17
18507 Grimmen
Andreas Wenzel Gärtnerei
Dorfstr. 63
17121 Vorbein-Ausbau
Landwirtschaft Barabas
Dorfstr. 8
17495 Groß Kiesow
Gärtnerei Diakonie Züssow
Gustav-Jahn-Str. 17
17495 Züssow
Kräutergarten Pommerland
Am Sonnenacker 3-5
17440 Lassan
Wanderimkerei Andreas & Erkelenz
Neetzkaer Weg 3-7
17349 Groß Miltzow
Eiland Grimme
Grimme 12
17326 Brüssow
Mike Emmerich
Der Heidelbeer
Mühlenbecker Str. 115
16552 Schildow
Imkerei Lahres
Am Gutshof 3
15345 Garzau-Garzin
Peter und Petra Rolker
Altkamp 5
18581 Putbus
Ökohof Thom
Haus 12
18573 Stönkvitz/Rügen
Landfleischerei Stephen Megges
Lindenstr. 3a
18445 Groß Mohrdorf-Hohendorf